Zaniah's Labrador retriever - Labrador retriever & Curly coated retriever

ZANIAH’S I LOVE YOU

*26. 09. 2018
HD:
ED:
OPTIGEN A
EIC: normal/clear
HNPK: normal/clear
OWNER: Timea Kiššová

Slovak puppy champion
Hungarian puppy champion
BOB puppy - Club show SRK Kamenný Mlyn 2019
Victory puppy winner 2019
Slovak Junior Champion

Qualification for:
Austrian Junior Champion


“I’m sure this female will have a lot of success in future!”
Tesics Gyorgy 25.1.2019 CACIB Nitra - very promising 1st



PEDIGREE

LEONARDO of Angel’s Head

Ich, MultiCh, Jch.
HD A, ED 0/0

Loch Mor Romeo

WW’11-15, EW’13, INTCh, IT Ch
HD A, ED 0/0

Charm Bluveil Mr. Darcy

ICh., CIB, CIE
F, HR, Swiss Ch., 2x RCICh.
WC, FFTCh.

Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley

AmCh.

Charm's Dancing To The Music

AmCh.

Loch Mor Sugar

WW-06, ENG SH Ch., IT Ch.

Follies Storm Petrel

AM Ch., INT Ch., FI/EE/RUS Ch.
NORDW-01, FINW-01, FINW-02

Heatherbourne Pure Satin at Loch Mor

IT Ch.

Gitane Of Angel's Head

Ch.
HD B, ED 0/0

Carpenny Made The Trip

LUX, NL, PL, GE, INT, GB Ch.

Lembas To The Moon And Back JW

SH CH Carpenny Rustina

Dryginger of Angel's Head

Foxrush Word Games

Int. Ch.

Victory of Angel's Head

GIVE ME FIVE You’re The Inspiration

Jch., Ch.
HD A, ED 0/0

Richbourne TREASURE HUNT

Jch., Ch.
HD A, ED 0/0

Mambrinos THRILLER at Richbourne

AmCh.

Mallorn´s DUNHILL

Mambrinos FLY THE FLAG

NOR Ch.

Richbourne TREASURE

Lembas TOP RANKING

Richbourne OVER THE RAINBOW

EXCLUSIVE EDITION You´re The Inspiration

HD A, ED 0/0

Tabatha´s BURLY

AmCh

Dickendal Davaron Gable

AmCh.

Tabatha´s Confetti

Strongline´s EYE CANDY

JCh., Ch.

Mallorn´s URSUS ARCTOS

Strongline´s KISS KISS

CIE, CIB

SHOWS

SHOW

CLASS

RESULT

JUDGE

27.10.2019 CACIB Bratislava

junior

Exc.1, CAJC, Cruft's 2020 qualification

Hana Ahrens

28.9.2019 CACIB Tulln

Exc.2/ 8

Mary O’Donoghue
(kennel Philipstown)

22.9.2019 CAC Turija

junior

Exc. 1, PRM

21.9.2019 CACIB Bačka Topola

junior

Exc. 1, PRM

8.9.2019 Club show Kamenný Mlyn (SK)

junior

Exc. 1, CAJC

Linda Major
(UK - kennel Linjor)

8.9.2019 Club show Horka (CZ)

junior

Exc.

Helene Jokisilta (FIN)

7.9.2019 NDS Olomouc (CZ)

junior

CAJC, BOB junior, BIG junior 3

Hana Ahrens (A)

31.8.2019 OV Salamandra

junior

Junior class winner, Junior BIS 2!

13.7.2019 CACIB Oberwart

junior

Exc.1, Jugendbester, Crufts qualification 2020

Zoltán Kiss (kennel Midnight Sun)

7.7.2019 CACIB Veľká Ida

junior

Exc.1, CAJC, BOB junior

5.7.2019 Club show Kelč (CZ)

junior

Exc. 2nd/4

Karl-Erik Johansson

26.5.2019 CACIB Miskolc

puppy

very promising 1, Best puppy

25.5.2019 CACIB Miskolc

puppy

very promising 1, Best puppy

24.5.2019 CAC Miskolc

puppy

very promising 1, Best puppy, res. BIS

28.4.2019 Club show Kamenný Mlyn

puppy

very promising 1, BOB puppy

Eeva Rautala (FIN)

24.2.2019 CAC Bratislava

puppy

very promising 2nd

Viera Vítková

23.2.2019 Victory Winner Champion of champions Slovakia 2019

Very promising 1st
VICTORY PUPPY WINNER 2019 !!!

27. 1. 2019 CACIB Nitra

baby

very promising 1st

Peter Berchtold

26. 1. 2019 CACIB Nitra

baby

very promising 1st

Jana Janek

25. 1. 2019 CACIB Nitra

baby

very promising 1st

Tesics Gyorgy

PHOTOGALLERY

  VISITS

Made by cernohubova.com - websites and graphics for breeders